SHANTI AROMATICS
Sesame Oil

Sesame Oil

Send Inquiry
Sesame Oil
The purpose of using this Sesame Oil in cosmetic products as an emollient to promote regrowth of skin cells and to provide supple skin. This oil is extracted from sesame seeds by utilizing advanced machines with the help of dexterous professionals. Our offered oil is known for its antioxidants and anti-inflammatory properties. Also, it provides relief from diabetes and lowers blood pressure. Available in hygienic packaging options, this oil has a standard shelf life and no impurities.
 
Key points:
  • Excellent source of vitamin E
  • Provides quick relief from constipation
  • Minimizes the risk of atherosclerosis
  • Contains potent anti-aging nutrients