0

Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil
Sweet Almond Oil
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 25
  • Kilograms/Kilograms,
  • 1200INR
    Product Specifications
    • Dry Place
    • 99%
    • Sweet Almond Oil
    • Almond
    • All Age Group
    • Boost Memory, Reduce Pigmentation
    • 24 Months
    Product Description

    Sweet Almond Oil

    Almond is regarded as a king of nuts, and the oil extracted from almonds is called sweet almond oil and bitter almond oil. Our company brings forth sweet almond oil used for cosmetic purposes. This essential oil can be used topically to increase production of collagen, hydrate skin, protect skin from UV rays, heal sun burns, etc. This oil makes oil soft, thick and healthy. It promotes skin detoxification, reduce ageing signs, and relieve muscular pain. Oleic Acids, Stearic Acid, Linoleic Acids, and Palmitic Acid are major chemical constituents of sweet almond oil.

    Product Specification :

    Usage/Application

    Hair and Skin Care

    Fragrance

    Sweet Almond

    Ingredient

    Herbal

    Form Type

    Oil

    Type

    Damage Repair

    Specialty

    Pure Cold Pressed Oil

    Purity

    100% Pure

    Specific Gravity

    0.92-0.96

    Health Benefits

    Eye Care, Diabetics, Lowers Cholesterol, Skin Care


    Trade Information
    • Cash Advance (CA)
    • 5000 Per Month
    • 1-2 Days
    • All India
      Contact Us

      E-3, Kavi Nagar, Industrial Area, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh India +918037303627
      Phone :+918037303627